Bidding on this auction has not started.

Please register now so you are approved to bid when auction starts.

This auction is open!

It is now possible to bid at this auction.

This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

You have successfully registered for this auction, pending approval to bid. Please check your email for further information.

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

No Reserve Retail Liquidation I Brand New Ray-Ban Sunglasses & Designer Watches - Free UK Delivery
Timed
Venue address
, Free UK Mainland Delivery
000
United Kingdom
No Reserve Retail Liquidation I Brand New Ray-Ban Sunglasses & Designer Watches - Free UK Delivery

All stock in this auction is brand new and offered with free UK delivery.

Auction dates
Starts: Mar 24, 2021 09:00 AM GMT
Ends from: Apr 10, 2021 07:00 PM BST
Auction currency
GBP
Accepted cards for registration
Accepted cards for payment
There are 240 lots within this auction
Primary Category
Category
Brand
Item Type
Country
State/Province
Sorted by
We have chosen not to publish our results. Please contact us directly for any enquiries.
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3548N 001/Z2 *3N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3609 9140/71 *2N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3609 91400U *2N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3609 91410T *2N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3609 91420S *2N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB3847N 912131 *3N
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB4320CH 601S/5J *3P
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB4320CH 622/71 *3P
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB4320CH 622/87 *3P
Ray Ban Sunglasses ORB4440 6357/V *3N
Burberry Men`s Watch BU10001
Burberry BU9016 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU9123 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU9219 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU9222 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU9111 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU1355 Ladies Watch
Burberry Men's Watch BU9101
Burberry BU9128 Ladies Watch
Burberry Men`s Watch BU9031
Burberry Men's Watch BU9901
Burberry Men's Watch BU9101
Burberry BU9221 Ladies Watch
Burberry Ladies Watch BU9213
Burberry BU9201 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU9201 Ladies Watch
Burberry BU1365 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5181664 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5181008 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5243722 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5243044 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 1094376 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5158517 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 1160305 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5295380 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5182252 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5181635 Ladies Watch
Swarovski 5263904 Ladies Watch
Tissot Men's Watch T17.516.32
Tissot Men's Watch T17.526.52
Tissot Men's Watch TO35.617.11.031.00
Tissot Ladies Watch TO41.1.183.33
Tissot Men's Watch TO55.417.11.047.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO55.417.11.057.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO55.417.16.037.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO63.610.11.067.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO67.417.11.31.00
Tissot Men's watch TO67.417.11.041.00
Tissot Men's watch TO67.417.26.051.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO55.410.16.017.00
Tissot Ladies Watch TO58.009.11.031.00
Tissot Men's Watch TO55.410.11.047.00
Tissot Ladies Watch TO58.009.11.051.00
Emporio Armani AR0744 Ladies Watch
Emporio Armani AR11059 Ladies Watch
Emporio Armani AR11092 Ladies Watch
Emporio Armani AR1683 Ladies Watch
Emporio Armani AR0339 Men's Watch